Календарь по дате и по турам, Baltic Cup 2010, Турниры ЦФП "Восхождение": - Календарь. Создано на Join.Football
22 марта 2021, понедельник
-
10:00 ЦФП Восхождение (Поле № 1)Открытие 2 20102 : 0
-
10:00 ЦФП Восхождение (Поле № 2)Алмаз-Антей (синие) 20103 : 2
-
11:00 ЦФП Восхождение (Поле № 2)Алмаз-Антей (белые) 20104 : 4
-
11:00 ЦФП Восхождение (Поле № 1)Открытие 1 20100 : 3
-
12:00 ЦФП Восхождение (Поле № 1)СШОР Зенит (белые) 20108 : 0
-
12:00 ЦФП Восхождение (Поле № 2)FC Legirus 20104 : 3
-
13:00 ЦФП Восхождение (Поле № 2)Кировец-Восхождение 20107 : 0
-
13:00 ЦФП Восхождение (Поле № 1)Стрела "Орлы" 20100 : 12
23 марта 2021, вторник
-
10:00 ЦФП Восхождение (Поле № 2)СШОР Зенит (синие) 201018 : 1
-
10:00 ЦФП Восхождение (Поле № 1)Стрела "Орлы" 20100 : 2
-
11:00 ЦФП Восхождение (Поле № 1)Московская Застава (красные) 20101 : 0
-
11:00 ЦФП Восхождение (Поле № 2)Алмаз-Антей (белые) 20100 : 3
-
12:00 ЦФП Восхождение (Поле № 1)Открытие 2 20101 : 5
-
12:00 ЦФП Восхождение (Поле № 2)Коломяги (оранжевые) 20100 : 3
-
13:00 ЦФП Восхождение (Поле № 1)Открытие 1 20103 : 2
-
13:00 ЦФП Восхождение (Поле № 2)Коломяги (черные) 20109 : 0
24 марта 2021, среда
-
10:00 ЦФП Восхождение (Поле № 2)СШОР Зенит (синие) 201010 : 0
-
10:00 ЦФП Восхождение (Поле № 1)Стрела "Орлы" 20100 : 0
-
11:00 ЦФП Восхождение (Поле № 2)Московская Застава (красные) 20101 : 5
-
11:00 ЦФП Восхождение (Поле № 1)Алмаз-Антей (белые) 20102 : 3
-
12:00 ЦФП Восхождение (Поле № 2)Коломяги (оранжевые) 20101 : 1
-
12:00 ЦФП Восхождение (Поле № 1)Открытие 2 20101 : 3
-
13:00 ЦФП Восхождение (Поле № 1)Открытие 1 20102 : 0
-
13:00 ЦФП Восхождение (Поле № 2)Коломяги (черные) 20103 : 0
25 марта 2021, четверг
-
10:00 ЦФП Восхождение (Поле № 1)СШОР Зенит (синие) 20100 : 0(3:4)
-
10:00 ЦФП Восхождение (Поле № 2)СШ №7 Орбита 20100 : 10
-
11:00 ЦФП Восхождение (Поле № 2)Открытие 2 20101 : 1(3:2)
-
11:00 ЦФП Восхождение (Поле № 1)Стрела "Орлы" 20101 : 4
-
12:00 ЦФП Восхождение (Поле № 2)Кировец-Восхождение 20101 : 1(1:2)
-
12:00 ЦФП Восхождение (Поле № 1)Московская Застава (белые) 20101 : 2
-
13:00 ЦФП Восхождение (Поле № 1)Алмаз-Антей (синие) 20101 : 0
-
13:00 ЦФП Восхождение (Поле № 2)Коломяги (оранжевые) 20100 : 1
26 марта 2021, пятница
-
10:00 ЦФП Восхождение (Поле № 2)Алмаз-Антей (белые) 20100 : 2
-
10:00 ЦФП Восхождение (Поле № 1)СШ №7 Орбита 20100 : 8
-
11:00 ЦФП Восхождение (Поле № 1)Стрела "Соколы" 20102 : 0
-
11:00 ЦФП Восхождение (Поле № 2)Стрела "Орлы" 20101 : 1(2:3)
-
12:00 ЦФП Восхождение (Поле № 1)Московская Застава (красные) 20101 : 4
-
12:00 ЦФП Восхождение (Поле № 2)СШОР Зенит (синие) 20100 : 0(3:2)
-
13:00 ЦФП Восхождение (Поле № 2)Кировец-Восхождение 20101 : 4
-
13:00 ЦФП Восхождение (Поле № 1)СШОР Зенит (белые) 20100 : 1